Is PROTEIN SHAKE, BERRY JACKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, INULIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CELLULOSE GEL, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PROTEIN SHAKE, BERRY JACKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking