Is Protein Smoothie Bowl Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, tapioca syrup*, cane sugar*, pea protein, banana puree (banana puree, ascorbic acid, citric acid), strawberry juice concentrate, sunflower butter*, cocoa powder*, vanilla extract* (water, cane alcohol, vanilla bean extractives), acacia gum, locust bean gum, sea salt. *Organic

Check Protein Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.