Is Protein Snack Balls Peanut Brownie Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts (29%), Pea Protein, Prebiotic Fibre, Pea Protein Crisps, Cocoa Powder (3%), Natural Flavours, Concentrate (Carrot, Blueberry), Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract, Coconut.

Check Protein Snack Balls Peanut Brownie against your own diets in the app.