Is Protein Snack Balls Peanut Brownie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts (29%), Pea Protein, Prebiotic Fibre, Pea Protein Crisps, Cocoa Powder (3%), Natural Flavours, Concentrate (Carrot, Blueberry), Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract, Coconut.
Check Protein Snack Balls Peanut Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Snack Balls Peanut Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


