Is PROTEIN SNACK DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SEASONING (CELERY POWDER (NATURAL FLAVORS) OR CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT).

Check PROTEIN SNACK DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? PROTEIN SNACK DRIED BEEF STEAK, SMOKE | Spoonful