Is PROTEIN SUPERFOOD DAILY PLANT-BASED NUTRITION WHOLE FOOD NUTRITION SHAKE, THE ORIGINAL, THE ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN, ORGANIC CHIA, ORGANIC QUINOA); GREEN FOOD BLEND (ORGANIC BARLEY GRASS, ORGANIC WHEAT GRASS, ORGANIC ALFALFA, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC CHLORELLA (CRACKED CELL-WALL), ORGANIC BROCCOLI); FRUIT & VEGETABLE BLEND (ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC GOJI, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC ROSE HIPS). OTHER INGREDIENTS: NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC MADAGASCAR VANILLA.

Check PROTEIN SUPERFOOD DAILY PLANT-BASED NUTRITION WHOLE FOOD NUTRITION SHAKE, THE ORIGINAL, THE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie