Is Protein Supplies Australia WPI Honeycomb (500g) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Natural Colour (Curcumin Extract), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin).
Check Protein Supplies Australia WPI Honeycomb (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Supplies Australia WPI Honeycomb (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein Supplies Australia WPI Honeycomb (500g) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


