Is Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIMMED MILK (93%), MILK PROTEIN (4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan; Corn Flour, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


