Is Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIMMED MILK (93%), MILK PROTEIN (4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan; Corn Flour, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold.

Check Protein Vanilla Flavour Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking