Is Protein Works Vegan Diet Meal Replacement Extreme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Protein Blend [soy Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Sunflower Protein], Inulin, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Vitamin & Mineral Blend (tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C, Zinc Gluconate, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Vitamin E Acetate, Potassium Iodide, Vitamin B3, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin B5, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulphate Monohydrate, D-biotin, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Folic Acid, Vitamin K), Sunflower Oil Powder, Mct Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides (coconut), Acacia Gum), Green Tea Extract, Acetyl-l-carnitine, Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Oats, Soy.

Check Protein Works Vegan Diet Meal Replacement Extreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinking