Is Protein Works Vegan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend [soy Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Sunflower Protein, Brown Rice Protein], Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose), Digezyme (amylase, Protease, Cellulase, Beta-d-galactosidase, Lipase). Contains Soy.
Check Protein Works Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Works Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


