Is Protein20 Whey Protein Isolate Drink Mix Orange Mango Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Erythritol, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Antifoam Powder (maltodextrin, Canola Oil, Emulsifier, Carnauba Wax, Mixed Tocopherols), Electrolyte Blend (magnesium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Salt) Reb A (stevia Leaf Extract), Beta Carotene (color). Contains Milk.
Check Protein20 Whey Protein Isolate Drink Mix Orange Mango Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein20 Whey Protein Isolate Drink Mix Orange Mango Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Owyn Elite Pro Plant Protein Chocolate Flavor Drink
8 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, ALPHONSO MANGO, AMITY RASPBERRY, ASIAN PEAR, BLACK CURRANT, BLOOD ORANGE, CRIMSON CRANBERRY, FUJI APPLE, QUEEN PINEAPPLE
About this product
Beverage · Powder


