Is Protein2o Protein Hydration Drink Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Green Chile Puree (green Chile Peppers, Vinegar), Green Tomatoes, JalapeÑo Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor (contains Baker's Yeast Extract, Salt, Canola Oil [anti-dusting]) Dehydrated Cilantro.
Check Protein2o Protein Hydration Drink Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein2o Protein Hydration Drink Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


