Is Protein2o Protein Hydration Drink Lemon Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Chile Puree (green Chile Peppers, Vinegar), Green Tomatoes, JalapeÑo Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor (contains Baker's Yeast Extract, Salt, Canola Oil [anti-dusting]) Dehydrated Cilantro.

Check Protein2o Protein Hydration Drink Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking