Is Protine bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DrCOY's As Naturally derived calorie free sweetener Stevia Replaces Tooth Keto sugar 1:1 friendly friendly € 364 P

Check Protine bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go