Is Provamel 1983 Organic Almond Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond * (5%), Sea Salt, Stabiliser (gellan Gum) *=organically Grown / Produced. Naturally Lactose Free, Gluten Free. May Contain Traces Of Nuts (no Peanuts).
Check Provamel 1983 Organic Almond Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Provamel 1983 Organic Almond Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Provamel 1983 Organic Almond Drink is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie


