Is PROVENCAL DRESSING & MARINADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR.

Check PROVENCAL DRESSING & MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousVinegaryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingSaladCooking