Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, ROSEMARY

Check PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? PROVENCE HERBS SEA SALT WITH GRINDER, PROVENCE HERBS | Spoonful