Is Providore Pasta Sauce Sugo Basilico Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (77) (Pulp, Paste), Sunflower Oil, Onion, Basil (2%), Sugar, Salt, Carrot, Celery, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper
Check Providore Pasta Sauce Sugo Basilico against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Providore Pasta Sauce Sugo Basilico in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Providore Pasta Sauce Sugo Basilico is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


