Is PROVOLONE NOT-SMOKED CHEESE SLICES, PROVOLONE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cultured Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes.
Check PROVOLONE NOT-SMOKED CHEESE SLICES, PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROVOLONE NOT-SMOKED CHEESE SLICES, PROVOLONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling


