Is PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Water Extract Of Dried Prunes And Prune Pulp

Check PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRUNE 100% JUICE WITH ADDED PULP, PRUNE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking