Is Prunes in Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prunes, Grape juice from concentrate, Acidity regulator (citric acid).

Check Prunes in Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping