Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pti Roasted Chana With Skin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Gram

Check Pti Roasted Chana With Skin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pti Roasted Chana With Skin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pti Roasted Chana With Skin | Spoonful