Is Pti Sweet Corn Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour
Check Pti Sweet Corn Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pti Sweet Corn Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pti Sweet Corn Flour is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


