Is Pub Crawl Caramels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minnesota Craft Beer, Cane Cream, Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Cane Syrup

Check Pub Crawl Caramels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pub Crawl Caramels is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping