Is Pub Crawl Caramels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minnesota Craft Beer, Cane Cream, Sugar, Butter, Corn Syrup, Cane Syrup
Check Pub Crawl Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pub Crawl Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pub Crawl Caramels is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


