Is Publix Apple And Gouda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Gouda Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Dehydrated Apple, Apple Juice, Seasoning (sugar, Salt, Spices), Vinegar, In Natural Pork Casing. Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Apple And Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetFruityNutty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch