Is Publix Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.

Check Publix Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading