No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Publix Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate.

Check Publix Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Publix Coffee Creamer | Spoonful