Is Publix Deli Connoisseur's Choice Platter, Medium Soy Free?

Ingredients
Roast Beef {Coated With Modified Foodstarch,Caramel Color,Onion, And Garlic Powder; Marinated With Water,Salt,Sodium Phosphates},Boar's Head Ovengold Turkey Breast{Turkey Breast, Water, Contains Less Than1.5% Of Salt,Sugar,Sodium Phosphate & Dex-Trose;Coated With: Dextrose,Salt,Honey,Pa-Prika,Spices,Onion,Natural Flavoring,Fla-Voring,Extractives Of Paprika And Turmericmay Contain Caramel Color} Top Round Roastbeef {Beef, Coated With Salt, Pepper, Andgarlic}, Tavern Ham {Ham, Cured With Watersalt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate,Contains Less Than 2% Sodium Phosphate,Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite}Turkeybreast {Turkey Breast Meat, Water, Withless Than 2% Of Tapioca Starch, Salt, Dex-Trose, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, De-Hydrated Turkey Broth}, Smoked Ham {Curedwith: Water, With Less Than 2% Of Salt,Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythor-Bate, Sodium Nitrate}, Leaf Lettuce, Toma-Toes.
Check Publix Deli Connoisseur's Choice Platter, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Connoisseur's Choice Platter, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
Sargento Cheese Slices Deli Style Medium Cheddar 11 Count - 8 Oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Honey Deli Ham
Great Value Deli Style Sliced Medium Cheddar Cheese, 12 count, 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


