Is Publix Deli Diced Pancetta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork Belly, Salt, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures.
Check Publix Deli Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Diced Pancetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Cube, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


