Is PUBLIX DELI, GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY CINNAMON, CRANBERRY CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOAT CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOATS MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CINNAMON, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check PUBLIX DELI, GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY CINNAMON, CRANBERRY CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling
Soy Free? PUBLIX DELI, GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY CINNAMON, CRANBERRY CINNAMON | Spoonful