Is Publix Deli Muenster Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Muenster Cheese (Pasteurizedmilk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes,Annatto{Vegetable Color}).

Check Publix Deli Muenster Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping