Is Publix Deli Parmesan Cheese Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Publix Deli Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
IngredientSandwich FillingGarnishingSnacking


