Is Publix Deli Smoked Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat*, Water,With Less Than 2% Of Salt, Tapioca Starch,Dextrose, Sodium Lactate, Carrageenan,Sodium Phosphate, Hickory Smoke Flavor,Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Sodium Nitrite.*Trivial Source Of Fat.
Check Publix Deli Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
About this product
Poultry · Slice


