Is Publix Deli Spiced Apple Flavored Lemonade, Spiced Apple Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Publix Deli Spiced Apple Flavored Lemonade, Spiced Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Deli Spiced Apple Flavored Lemonade, Spiced Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


