Is Publix Deli Spicy Wing Sauce Dipping Cup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Cayenne Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Xanthan Gum, Garlic (Dehydrated), Polysorbate 60, Extractive Of Paprika (Color), Spice, Sodium Benzoate Preservative), Natural & Artificial Flavor (Includes Milk), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor.

Check Publix Deli Spicy Wing Sauce Dipping Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrilling