Is Publix Deli Taboule Salad Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taboule Salad (Fresh Tomatoesparlsey, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Bulgur{Cracked Wheat}, Onions, Lemon Juice, Seasalt, Citric Acid, All Spice), Onions.

Check Publix Deli Taboule Salad Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go