Is Publix Fat Free Light Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (cultured Pasteurized Grade A Non-fat Milk, Modified Food Cornstarch (corn), Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, And Vitamin D3), Vanilla Base (water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch (corn), Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Citrate). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Publix Fat Free Light Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Fat Free Light Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


