Is Publix Fat Free Light Vanilla Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (cultured Pasteurized Grade A Non-fat Milk, Modified Food Cornstarch (corn), Pectin, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, And Vitamin D3), Vanilla Base (water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch (corn), Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Citrate). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Publix Fat Free Light Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping