Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Feta Cheese Crumbles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Cellulose (to Prevent Caking). Contains: Milk.

Check Publix Feta Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Publix Feta Cheese Crumbles | Spoonful