Is PUBLIX, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check PUBLIX, FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking