Is Publix Fruit, Mixed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Peaches, Mango, Pineapple, Red Seedless Grapes, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention).
Check Publix Fruit, Mixed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Fruit, Mixed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping


