Is Publix Goat, Crumbled Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Cellulose (To Prevent Caking).
Check Publix Goat, Crumbled Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Goat, Crumbled Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking


