Is Publix Ground Turkey Breast, USDA Inspected Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Turkey Breast, Natural Flavorings (Rosemary Extract).
Check Publix Ground Turkey Breast, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Ground Turkey Breast, USDA Inspected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MildHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


