Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Heavy Cream, Sweetened, Whipped Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavoring, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant.

Check Publix Heavy Cream, Sweetened, Whipped against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Publix Heavy Cream, Sweetened, Whipped | Spoonful