Is Publix Hot Italian Pork Sausage Ground, Our Exclusive Recipe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Pepper & Fennel), Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Paprika.
Check Publix Hot Italian Pork Sausage Ground, Our Exclusive Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Hot Italian Pork Sausage Ground, Our Exclusive Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep


