Is Publix Hot Italian Pork Sausage Ground, Our Exclusive Recipe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Water, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Pepper & Fennel), Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Paprika.

Check Publix Hot Italian Pork Sausage Ground, Our Exclusive Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep