Is Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Whey, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Contains 1% Or Less Of Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80.
Check Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Ice Cream Cups, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


