Is Publix Marmalade, Lower Sugar, Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Orange Peel, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate (As Preservatives), Calcium Chloride, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Natural Flavor.

Check Publix Marmalade, Lower Sugar, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking